Ihre Ansprechpartner im Zuchtbezirk

Dr. Albert RaithZuchtbezirksvorsitzender:

Dr. Albert Raith
Geisenfelder Str. 2
85283 Niederlauterbach
Tel. 08442-9214028
mobil: 0170-4765215,
Mail: albert.raith@googlemail.com

 

Dr. Annette Wyrwoll1. Stellv. Vorsitzende:

Dr. Annette Wyrwoll
Forststraße 7
93182 Duggendorf
Tel. 09498/90099
mobil: 0171/6544550
Fax 09498/902463

 

Renate Steiner2. Stellv. Vorsitzende:

Renate Steiner
Adalbert-Stifter-Weg 16
86405 Meitingen
Tel. 08271/813182
mobil: 0170/8545905
Fax 08271/813386
Mail: steinerr@t-online.de

Weitere Delegierte:

Erin Raili
Zellsee 10, 82405 Wessobrunn,
Tel. (mobil): 0170/3865782, Fax 08809/922690

Dr. Friedrich Nüssel
Bachgasse 19, 95497 Goldkronach,
Tel. 09273-574499, mobil: 0171-9714808, Fax: 09273-574491

Ansprechpartner ÖsterreichStefanie Pramendorfer
Pichl 11, A-4716 Hofkirchen a.d.Trattnach
Tel./Fax: +43 (0) 7734-3339, mobil: +43 (0) 664-73626369
Mail: stefanie.pramendorfer@edle-pferde.com

Dr. August Leitl
Unterdorf 8, 84565 Oberneukirchen, Tel. (mobil): 0160-94757191, Fax: 08630-500, Mail: august-leitl@t-online.de

Bewertungskommission:
Dr. Albert Raith, Dr. Peter Zechner, Renate Steiner, Dr. Friedrich Nüssel, Dr. August Leitl, Erin Raili, Helmut Mayer

als Reserve:
Barbara Mechler, Katja Dietz-Arzt

 

Ersatzdelegierte:

Ulrike Malter
Berggasse 12, 96277 Beikheim,
Tel. 09266-991888 (privat), 09266-6560 (gesch.), mobil: 0151-56097845

Ansprechpartner ÖsterreichDr. Peter Zechner
Albertsham 6, A-4902 Wolfsegg/Hausruck
Tel. +43 (0) 7676-6275, mobil: +43 (0) 676-7377058

Ansprechpartner ÖsterreichAnja-Luise Wessely-Trupp
Vorderbruck 15, A-2763 Pernitz,
Tel. (mobil): +43 (0) 660-8184236
Mail: luise.wessely@gmx.at

Barbara Mechler
Würzburger Str. 26, 97318 Biebelried,
Tel. (mobil): 0176-70769833, Mail: bmechler@hotmail.de

Ansprechpartner ÖsterreichHelmut Mayer
Ranzenbach 192
A-2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf,
Tel./Fax: +43 (0) 2257-416, mobil: +43 (0) 664-5006726

Dr. Paul Wimmer
Edlkofener Str. 2, 84079 Bruckberg
Tel.: 08765-8071000, Fax: 08765-8071056
Mail: paul.wimmer@agrolab.de

Tobias Böhm
von-Hazzi-Str. 1, 85567 Grafing
Tel. (mobil): 0179-7491511, Mail: Tboehm79@yahoo.de

Simone Lindemeir-Trippel
Heidenheimer Straße 122, 89312 Günzburg
Tel. 08221-22827, mobil: 0172-8831915

Laura Schultz
Seeor 11, 84570 Polling
Tel. 08631-4976 (Gestüt), mobil: 0173-3691814

Nadja Rindle
Waldstraße 19, 86517 Wehringen
Tel. (mobil) 0170-34 27 210

Katja Dietz-Arzt
Am Wiesenrain 11, 83527 Haag/Obb.
Tel. 08072-3729001, mobil: 0176-64258984

Celine Dambacher
Am Rätschenbach 27, 85435 Erding
Tel. (mobil): 0171-3662100

Luisa Klein
Naringer Str. 10, 83629 Weyarn-Holzolling
Tel. (mobil): 0172-7788221

Herbert Winkelmann
Bruck 3, 84518 Garching
Tel/Fax: 08634-7769, mobil: 0179-9174217

Cornelia Völkl
Pfalzstr. 21, 86688 Marxheim
Tel. (mobil): 0177-6125591, Mail: filogenius@freenet.de

Ansprechpartner ÖsterreichDipl.-Ing.agr. Barbara Doppelbauer
Mairhof 3, A-4720 Kalham
Tel.: +43 (0) 7733-20700, mobil: +43 (0) 670-2060514